Sprechstundenplan

Bitte vereinbaren Sie einen Termin über Ihr Kind. 

  1. Ackermann, Daniela          Di., 3. Std.
  2. Bausch, Dr. Isabell             Di., 2. Std.
  3. Becker, Marei                      Do., 5. Std.
  4. Bitto, Mathias                       Fr., 1. Std.
  5. Bonin, Dorothea                  Di., 2. Std.
  6. Brandenburg, Daniel          Mi., 3. Std.
  7. Cormier, Philip                    Fr., 5. Std.
  8. Cremer, Martin                    nach Vereinbarung
  9. Diegmann, Melanie            Mo., 4. Std.
  10. Dietzel, Masimo                  Di., 3. Std.
  11. Elfner, Corinna                    Mo., 3. Std.
  12. Fell, Sigrid                            nach Vereinbarung
  13. Foraita, Almut                      Do., 5. Std.
  14. Froeseler, Michaela            Di., 4. Std.
  15. Froeseler, Ulrich                  Mo., 4. Std.
  16. Fuchs, Susanne                  Fr., 3. Std.
  17. Geiger, Josef                       Do., 3. Std.
  18. Georgi, Beate                      Mo., 5. Std.
  19. Gibhart, Stefanie                 Mi., 4. Std.
  20. Grün, Hermann                   Fr., 4. Std.
  21. Haferanke, Christine          nach Vereinbarung
  22. Häuser, Svenja                    Fr., 3. Std.
  23. Held, Susanne                     Fr., 2. Std.
  24. Holz, Melanie                      Fr., 3. Std.
  25. Homberg, Isabelle              Mo., 3. Std.
  26. Hupe, Jens-Peter                Mi., 3. Std.
  27. Jahn, Uwe                            Mi., 5. Std.
  28. Kern, Julia                            Do., 3. Std.
  29. Kiefer, Barbara                    Mi., 3. Std.
  30. Kilian, Eckhardt                   Mi., 3. Std.
  31. Konter, Annette                   Fr., 3. Std.
  32. Krooß, Thomas                   Fr., 4. Std.
  33. Kubalski, Natalie                 Mo., 3. Std.
  34. Kujat, Nicole                        Do., 5. Std.
  35. Leicht, Henning                   nach Vereinbarung
  36. Lorenz, Benjamin               Fr., 2. Std.
  37. März, Dr. Karin                    Di., 5. Std.
  38. Model, Ralph                        Mi., 5. Std.
  39. Mönk, Andreas                    Do., 2. Std.
  40. Mönk, Julia                           Di., 2. Std.
  41. Nieter, Tina                          Mo., 3. Std.
  42. Olf, Andreas                         nach Vereinbarung
  43. Overmeyer, Berit                 Fr., 5. Std.
  44. Queisser, Hans-Peter        Do., 5. Std.
  45. Rohmann, Tobias               Di., 3. Std.
  46. Saltin-Volpert, Almut          Mi., 4. Std.
  47. Schnarrenberger, Martin   Di., 3. Std.
  48. Schnauber, Birgit                Di., 4. Std.
  49. Schöning, Klaus-Dieter      Mi., 4. Std.
  50. Schuker, Sonja                    Mo., 5. Std.
  51. Schwarzott, Dr. Daniel       Mi., 5. Std.
  52. Sözgen, Muhammet           Do., 2. Std.
  53. Staab, Kriemhilde               nach Vereinbarung
  54. Staats, Michael                   Fr., 4. Std.
  55. Steinbeck, Sabine               Do., 3. Std.
  56. Stuwe, David                       Di., 6. Std.
  57. Sundermann, Jule              Di., 5. Std.
  58. Thrin, Erik                             nach Vereinbarung
  59. Thrin, Simone                      Do., 5. Std.
  60. Till, Dr. Cornelia                  Mo., 3. Std.
  61. Töper, Sabine                      Mi., 4. Std.
  62. Vey, Martina                         nach Vereinbarung
  63. Vucur, Valentin                    Do., 7. Std.
  64. Wagner, Hans-Christian    nach Vereinbarung
  65. Weber, Jana                        Fr., 4. Std.
  66. Wedel, Henk                        Do., 3. Std.
  67. Welisch, Sylvia                    Di., 4. Std.
  68. Wetzel, Christiane              Mo. Mittagspause
  69. Wetzel, Violetta                   Fr., 3. Std.
  70. Witte, Christian                    Fr., 5. Std.
  71. Wittmann, Eva                     Fr., 5. Std.
  72. Zimmermann, Ute               Mo., 5. Std.

 

Referendare:

  1. Ewald, Markus                     Do., 3. Std.
  2. Kempik, Melanie                 Mi., 4. Std.
  3. Reeg, Tobias                       Di., 4. Std.
  4. Weiße, Carolina                  Di., 5. Std.

 

Unterrichtszeiten:

1. Stunde                   7.30 Uhr  -      8.15 Uhr

2. Stunde                   8.15 Uhr  -      9.00 Uhr

3. Stunde                   9.15 Uhr  -    10.00 Uhr

4. Stunde                 10.05 Uhr  -    10.50 Uhr

5. Stunde                 11.05 Uhr  -    11.50 Uhr

6. Stunde                 11.55 Uhr  -    12.40 Uhr

Mittagspause           12.40 Uhr  -    13.30 Uhr

7. Stunde                 13.30 Uhr  -    14.15 Uhr

8. Stunde                 14.15 Uhr  -    15.00 Uhr

9. Stunde                 15.00 Uhr  -    15.45 Uhr