Sprechstundenplan

Bitte vereinbaren Sie einen Termin über Ihr Kind.

1 Ackermann, Daniela Mo., 4. Std.
2 Bausch, Dr. Isabell Di., 3. Std.
3 Bitto, Mathias Mo., 5. Std.
4 Bonin, Dorothea Mo., 2. Std.
5 Brandenburg, Daniel Mo., 3. Std.
6 Cormier, Philip Mo., 5. Std.
7 Cremer, Martin nach Vereinbarung
8 Diegmann, Melanie Mi., 4. Std.
9 Elfner, Corinna Mi., 3. Std.
10 Faller, Sigrid nach Vereinbarung
11 Fell, Sigrid nach Vereinbarung
12 Foraita, Almut Do., 5. Std.
13 Froeseler, Michaela Fr., 8. Std.
14 Froeseler, Ulrich Mi., 4. Std.
15 Fuchs, Susanne Di., 3. Std.
16 Geiger, Josef Do., 7. Std.
17 Georgi, Beate Mi., 3. Std.
18 Gibhart, Stefanie Di., 3. Std.
19 Grün, Hermann Di., 3. Std.
20 Haferanke, Christine Mi., 2. Std.
21 Hartmann, Marion Mo., 2. Std.
22 Haus, Annette Fr., 6. Std.
23 Held, Susanne Mo., 5. Std.
24 Holz, Melanie Do., 6. Std.
25 Homberg, Isabelle Mo., 4. Std.
26 Hupe, Jens-Peter Mo., 4. Std.
27 Huther, Michaela Mi., 5. Std.
28 Jahn, Uwe Do., 7. Std.
29 Kern, Julia Fr., 5. Std.
30 Kiefer, Barbara Mi., 5. Std.
31 Kilian, Eckhardt nach Vereinbarung
32 Kistner, Manuela Mo., 7. Std.
33 Konter, Annette Mi., 3. Std.
34 Krooß, Thomas Mo., 3. Std.
35 Kubalski, Natalie Mi., 6. Std.
36 Kühne, Claudia Mi., 4. Std.
37 Kujat, Nicole Do., 3. Std.
38 Leicht, Henning nach Vereinbarung
39 Lorenz, Benjamin Mo., Mittagspause
40 Manthey-Ickenroth, Ingrid Mo., 5. Std.
41 März, Dr. Karin Fr., 2. Std.
42 Model, Ralph Do., 3. Std.
43 Mönk, Andreas Mi., 4. Std.
44 Mönk, Julia Mo., 6. Std.
45 Nieß, Gabriele Di., 4. Std.
46 Nieter, Tina Fr., 5. Std.
47 Olf, Andreas nach Vereinbarung
48 Overmeyer, Berit Di., 2. Std.
49 Peterseim, Ute Mo., 7. Std.
50 Petri, Annette Fr., 6. Std.
51 Pfaff, Reinhard Fr., 4. Std.
52 Queisser, Hans-Peter Mi., 6. Std.
53 Rohmann, Tobias Do., 4. Std.
54 Saltin-Volpert, Almut Di., 5. Std.
55 Schnarrenberger, Martin Di., 4. Std.
56 Schnauber, Birgit Do., 2. Std.
57 Schöning, Klaus-Dieter Fr., 5. Std.
58 Schwab, Ulla Di., 7. Std.
59 Schwarzott, Dr. Daniel Mo., 3. Std.
60 Sözgen, Muhammet Di., 7. Std.
61 Staab, Kriemhilde nach Vereinbarung
62 Staats, Michael Mo., 4. Std.
63 Steinbeck, Sabine Do., 2. Std.
64 Stuwe, David Di., 6. Std.
65 Sundermann, Jule Di., 3. Std.
66 Thrin, Erik Fr., 3. Std.
67 Thrin, Simone Fr., 4. Std.
68 Till, Dr. Cornelia Do., 2. Std.
69 Töper, Sabine Mi., 3. Std.
70 Ullges, Lena nach Vereinbarung
71 Vey, Martina nach Vereinbarung
72 Vucur, Valentin Fr., 3. Std.
73 Wagner, Hans-Christian nach Vereinbarung
74 Wedel, Christine Mo., 5. Std.
75 Wedel, Henk Mo., 3. Std.
76 Welisch, Sylvia Mi., 3. Std.
77 Wetzel, Christiane Mo., 4. Std.
78 Witte, Christian Fr., 4. Std.
79 Wittmann, Eva Mi., 5. Std.
80 Zimmermann, Ute Fr., 3. Std.

 

Referendare:

81 Alves Monteiro, Stefanie Di., 3. Std.
82 Brinkmann, Maria Fr., 5. Std.
83 Dietzel, Masimo Di., 4. Std.
84 Klingelhöfer, Julia Di., 3. Std.
85 Spengler, Mathias Di., 4. Std.